Schedule

You may filter the listing of races below by typing your team's name in the box.

 

Date Venue Event Chief Assistant Teams
Thu, January 2nd, 2020 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Muskego Franklin Muskego, Oconomowoc, Wauwatosa, Franklin
Thu, January 2nd, 2020 Sunburst Giant Slalom Brookfield East Brookfield Central Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Kettle Moraine, Menomonee Falls, Waukesha
Thu, January 2nd, 2020 Heiliger Huegel Giant Slalom Nicolet Cedarburg Cedarburg, Homestead, Nicolet, Slinger
Thu, January 2nd, 2020 The Rock Giant Slalom Arrowhead Mukwonago Arrowhead, Mukwonago, West Bend, Whitefish Bay
Mon, January 6th, 2020 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Badger Catholic Memorial Catholic Memorial, DSHA, Badger, Marquette, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, University School
Wed, January 8th, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Wauwatosa Whitefish Bay Badger, Menomonee Falls, Slinger, Wauwatosa, Whitefish Bay
Wed, January 8th, 2020 Sunburst Slalom Waukesha ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Arrowhead, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, Waukesha
Thu, January 9th, 2020 Alpine Valley Slalom Homestead Kettle Moraine Catholic Memorial, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Muskego, West Bend
Thu, January 9th, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Franklin Marquette Brookfield Central, Cedarburg, DSHA, Marquette, Franklin
Thu, January 9th, 2020 Heiliger Huegel Slalom University School Nicolet Brookfield East, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Oconomowoc, University School
Sun, January 12th, 2020 Sunburst Giant Slalom Cedarburg Catholic Memorial Brookfield East, Catholic Memorial, Cedarburg, Whitefish Bay
Wed, January 15th, 2020 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Mukwonago Waukesha DSHA, Marquette, Mukwonago, Muskego, Slinger, Waukesha
Wed, January 15th, 2020 Sunburst Giant Slalom West Bend University School Brookfield Central, University School, Wauwatosa, West Bend
Thu, January 16th, 2020 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Kettle Moraine Arrowhead Arrowhead, Kettle Moraine, Badger, Nicolet, Franklin
Thu, January 16th, 2020 Heiliger Huegel Giant Slalom Oconomowoc ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Homestead, Menomonee Falls, Oconomowoc, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity
Sun, January 19th, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Whitefish Bay Brookfield Central Brookfield Central, Muskego, Nicolet, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, Whitefish Bay
Wed, January 22nd, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Oconomowoc Cedarburg Cedarburg, Badger, Oconomowoc, Waukesha, West Bend
Thu, January 23rd, 2020 Alpine Valley Slalom Catholic Memorial Menomonee Falls Catholic Memorial, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, Franklin
Thu, January 23rd, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Slinger University School Kettle Moraine, Slinger, University School
Thu, January 23rd, 2020 Heiliger Huegel Slalom DSHA Brookfield East Arrowhead, Brookfield East, DSHA, Homestead, Marquette, Wauwatosa
Wed, January 29th, 2020 Alpine Valley Slalom Badger Muskego Brookfield East, Badger, Muskego
Wed, January 29th, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Brookfield Central Slinger Arrowhead, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Oconomowoc, Slinger
Thu, January 30th, 2020 Sunburst Slalom Menomonee Falls West Bend DSHA, Marquette, Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, West Bend
Thu, January 30th, 2020 Little Switzerland Slalom Whitefish Bay Homestead Homestead, University School, Waukesha, Whitefish Bay, Franklin
Thu, January 30th, 2020 Heiliger Huegel Slalom ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Wauwatosa Cedarburg, Kettle Moraine, Mukwonago, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, Wauwatosa
Wed, February 5th, 2020 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Homestead Badger Brookfield Central, Homestead, Badger, Mukwonago
Wed, February 5th, 2020 Sunburst Giant Slalom Brookfield East Slinger Brookfield East, Slinger, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, West Bend, Franklin
Wed, February 5th, 2020 The Rock Giant Slalom Marquette Oconomowoc DSHA, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Oconomowoc, Whitefish Bay
Thu, February 6th, 2020 Sunburst Giant Slalom Nicolet Wauwatosa Catholic Memorial, Nicolet, Waukesha, Wauwatosa
Thu, February 6th, 2020 Heiliger Huegel Giant Slalom Arrowhead Menomonee Falls Arrowhead, Cedarburg, Menomonee Falls, Muskego, University School