Schedule

You may filter the listing of races below by typing your team's name in the box.

 

Date Venue Event Chief Assistant Teams
Wed, January 2nd, 2019 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Mukwonago Brookfield Central Brookfield Central, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Oconomowoc, Waukesha
Thu, January 3rd, 2019 Sunburst Giant Slalom Menomonee Falls Franklin Brookfield East, Menomonee Falls, University School, Wauwatosa, Franklin
Thu, January 3rd, 2019 Heiliger Huegel Giant Slalom ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Muskego Homestead, Muskego, Slinger, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, West Bend
Sun, January 6th, 2019 Sunburst Giant Slalom DSHA Whitefish Bay Catholic Memorial, Cedarburg, DSHA, Marquette, Whitefish Bay
Mon, January 7th, 2019 Alpine Valley - Cancelled/Weather Giant Slalom Badger Kettle Moraine Arrowhead, Kettle Moraine, Badger
Wed, January 9th, 2019 Little Switz Slalom Oconomowoc University School Badger, Oconomowoc, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, University School, Whitefish Bay
Wed, January 9th, 2019 Alpine Valley Slalom Arrowhead Catholic Memorial Arrowhead, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Menomonee Falls, Muskego
Wed, January 9th, 2019 Sunburst Slalom Marquette Wauwatosa DSHA, Marquette, Mukwonago, Wauwatosa, West Bend
Thu, January 10th, 2019 Heiliger Huegel Slalom Homestead Waukesha Brookfield East, Homestead, Waukesha
Thu, January 10th, 2019 Little Switz Slalom Cedarburg Franklin Cedarburg, Kettle Moraine, Nicolet, Slinger, Franklin
Sun, January 13th, 2019 Sunburst Giant Slalom Whitefish Bay Brookfield East Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Slinger, Whitefish Bay
Mon, January 14th, 2019 Alpine Valley - 1/7 reschedule Giant Slalom Badger Kettle Moraine Arrowhead, Kettle Moraine, Badger
Wed, January 16th, 2019 Sunburst Giant Slalom West Bend Menomonee Falls Cedarburg, Menomonee Falls, Oconomowoc, West Bend
Wed, January 16th, 2019 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Kettle Moraine Catholic Memorial Catholic Memorial, Kettle Moraine, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, Waukesha, Wauwatosa
Thu, January 17th, 2019 Heiliger Huegel Giant Slalom University School Nicolet Arrowhead, DSHA, Homestead, Marquette, Nicolet, University School
Thu, January 17th, 2019 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Badger Mukwonago Badger, Mukwonago, Muskego, Franklin
Sun, January 20th, 2019 Little Switz Slalom Whitefish Bay Wauwatosa Muskego, Nicolet, Wauwatosa, Whitefish Bay
Wed, January 23rd, 2019 Little Switz - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Oconomowoc Homestead Catholic Memorial, Homestead, Oconomowoc, Franklin
Thu, January 24th, 2019 Alpine Valley Slalom Brookfield East Arrowhead Arrowhead, Brookfield East, Cedarburg, Mukwonago, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity
Thu, January 24th, 2019 Heiliger Huegel Slalom University School Brookfield Central Brookfield Central, Kettle Moraine, University School, West Bend
Thu, January 24th, 2019 Little Switz Slalom Slinger Menomonee Falls DSHA, Badger, Marquette, Menomonee Falls, Slinger, Waukesha
Tue, January 29th, 2019 Little Switz - 1/23 Reschedule1 - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Oconomowoc Homestead Catholic Memorial, Homestead, Oconomowoc, Franklin
Wed, January 30th, 2019 Sunburst - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Muskego DSHA Brookfield East, DSHA, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Muskego, Oconomowoc
Wed, January 30th, 2019 Little Switz - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Waukesha West Bend Arrowhead, Waukesha, West Bend, Whitefish Bay, Franklin
Wed, January 30th, 2019 Alpine Valley - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Catholic Memorial Slinger Catholic Memorial, Mukwonago, Slinger, University School
Thu, January 31st, 2019 Heiliger Huegel - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Nicolet ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity
Thu, January 31st, 2019 Little Switz - Cancelled/Weather Slalom Wauwatosa Badger Brookfield Central, Cedarburg, Homestead, Badger, Wauwatosa
Mon, February 4th, 2019 Alpine Valley - 1/30 reschedule Slalom Catholic Memorial Slinger Catholic Memorial, Mukwonago, Slinger, University School
Mon, February 4th, 2019 Little Switz - 1/31 Reschedule Slalom Nicolet ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity
Mon, February 4th, 2019 Sunburst - 1/31 Reschedule Slalom Wauwatosa Badger Brookfield Central, Cedarburg, Homestead, Badger, Wauwatosa
Tue, February 5th, 2019 Heiliger Huegel - 1/30 Reschedule Slalom Waukesha West Bend Arrowhead, Waukesha, West Bend, Whitefish Bay, Franklin
Tue, February 5th, 2019 Sunburst - 1/30 Rescheduled Slalom Muskego DSHA Brookfield East, DSHA, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Muskego, Oconomowoc
Wed, February 6th, 2019 Alpine Valley Giant Slalom Brookfield Central ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity Brookfield Central, DSHA, Marquette, ULS/BA/LCL/Trinity, Franklin
Wed, February 6th, 2019 Sunburst Giant Slalom Homestead Kettle Moraine Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, Whitefish Bay
Thu, February 7th, 2019 Alpine Valley - Cancelled/Weather Giant Slalom Muskego Cedarburg Cedarburg, Muskego, University School, Waukesha
Thu, February 7th, 2019 Heiliger Huegel - Cancelled/Weather Giant Slalom Nicolet Brookfield East Brookfield East, Catholic Memorial, Badger, Nicolet, West Bend
Thu, February 7th, 2019 Sunburst - Cancelled/Weather Giant Slalom Arrowhead Oconomowoc Arrowhead, Oconomowoc, Slinger, Wauwatosa
Sun, February 10th, 2019 Sunburst - 2/7 Rescheduled Giant Slalom Arrowhead Oconomowoc Arrowhead, Oconomowoc, Slinger, Wauwatosa
Mon, February 11th, 2019 Little Switz - 1/23 Reschedule2 Slalom Oconomowoc Homestead Catholic Memorial, Homestead, Oconomowoc, Franklin
Mon, February 11th, 2019 Alpine Valley - 2/7 reschedule Giant Slalom Muskego Cedarburg Cedarburg, Muskego, University School, Waukesha
Mon, February 11th, 2019 Sunburst - Reschedule of HH 2/7 Giant Slalom Nicolet Brookfield East Brookfield East, Catholic Memorial, Badger, Nicolet, West Bend